Mom.xxxx

Ji Germansexes.net German Sexes Frank Cumiskey - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Ji Germansexes.net German Sexes

r Germansexes.net n Germansexes.net Germansexes.net u Germansexes.net i Germansexes.net ky

Germansexes.net Germansexes.net
Germansexes.net Germansexes.net Germansexes.net search search
searchrsearchm Germansexes.net edsearcha,tesearchs Germansexes.net asearchc Germansexes.net e Germansexes.net G Germansexes.net rsearchasearchs Germansexes.net xsearchs Germansexes.net nesearch Germansexes.net s Germansexes.net searchem Germansexes.net nee Germansexes.net . Germansexes.net e Germansexes.net ssearcharh Germansexes.net e Germansexes.net masearchssearchxesearch.nsearcht l Germansexes.net psearchd Germansexes.net a
Jump to: navigation, search
Olympic medal record
Men's gymnastics
Competitor for the  United States
Silver 1932 Los Angeles Team

Frank Cumiskey (6 September 1912 – 22 July 2004) was an American gymnast who competed in the 1932 Summer Olympics, in the 1936 Summer Olympics, and in the 1948 Summer Olympics.[1]

He was of Polish descent.[2]

References[edit]

  1. ^ "Olympics". sports-reference. Retrieved 29 June 2012. 
  2. ^ "Who's Who in Polish America" by Rev. Francis Bolek. p. 78.
Persondata
Name Cumiskey, Frank
Alternative names
Short description Olympic gymnast
Date of birth 6 September 1912
Place of birth
Date of death 22 July 2004
Place of death
This biographical article related to a United States artistic gymnast is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Frank_Cumiskey&oldid=590312227"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export